Girls 5000 Meter Run Class C

 1, Ruth White, ORONO, 17:31.92. 2, Thea Crowley, GSA, 18:21.35. 3, Nora White,

 ORONO, 18:41.39. 4, Teanne Ewings, HOUL, 19:03.87. 5, Alexa Allen, MON,

 19:22.42. 6, Haley Williams, WNTP, 20:08.98. 7, Maeve Woodruff, MCW, 20:30.21.

 8, Ellie Brooks, ORONO, 20:41.12. 9, Lina Martinez Nocito, MAR, 20:44.33. 10,

 Rebekah Ireland, BUC, 20:53.83. 11, Nora Goldberg-Courtney, MCW, 21:00.72. 12,

 Leanne Ross, HOUL, 21:13.91. 13, Megan Gerbi, ORONO, 21:18.31. 14, Peyton

 Estes, MAD, 21:27.97. 15, Addie Verrill, MCI, 21:37.94. 16, Isabella Ardell,

 HOUL, 21:47.25. 17, Elena Ardell, HOUL, 21:47.43. 18, Natalie Johnson, HOUL,

 21:52.62. 19, Allyson Lewis, MON, 21:56.42. 20, Holly Hunt, MON, 22:02.70. 21,

 Calli Sylvia, HOUL, 22:20.22. 22, Isabelle Rounds, BCS, 22:25.30. 23, Blythe

 Thompson, WAYN, 22:27.89. 24, Emma Roesner, MAR, 22:31.73. 25, Laura Chapman,

 BBWIS, 22:39.26. 26, Skylar Harris, WAYN, 22:42.06. 27, Katherine Kohtala,

 ORONO, 22:46.53. 28, Lilly Mushlit, MAR, 22:48.95. 29, Jenna Badeau, MAR,

 22:50.89. 30, Elsa Bergdahl, MAR, 22:51.52. 31, Angie Willette, MAT, 22:55.86.

 32, McKenna Phillips, HOUL, 22:56.00. 33, Aubrey Gifford, LEE, 22:56.87. 34,

 Jaydin Anderson, MACH, 23:02.29. 35, Vivi Jenkins, WAYN, 23:04.63. 36, Ava

 Schlosser, BBWIS, 23:06.29. 37, Julia Szewc, BCS, 23:07.45. 38, Vera Shattuck,

 WAYN, 23:08.64. 39, Mo Tyne, ORONO, 23:23.08. 40, Emma Landry, FTKT, 23:38.39.

 41, Isla Barmby, MCW, 23:40.72. 42, Claire Holman, MAR, 23:42.72. 43, Maeve

 Mechtenberg, WAYN, 23:47.68. 44, Mackenzie Grant, MON, 23:48.34. 45, Evie

 Hileman, BUC, 23:49.56. 46, Shaelynn Brown, WA, 23:50.30. 47, Emerson Harris,

 BBWIS, 23:54.82. 48, Oceana Black, GSA, 23:58.98. 49, Charli Vaillancourt,

 SVHS, 24:00.12. 50, Siobhan Farrell, ORONO, 24:03.37. 51, Keegan Dolan, WAYN,

 24:11.96. 52, Lydia Sharp, MCW, 24:12.06. 53, Annabelle Reardon, FTKT,

 24:26.77. 54, Rowan Tanguay, FTKT, 24:30.26. 55, Toni Vaillancourt, SVHS,

 24:34.32. 56, Eliza Crowley, GSA, 24:35.08. 57, June Page, GSA, 24:40.43. 58,

 Annika King, DEX, 24:47.16. 59, Lillian Cooley, DEX, 24:50.66. 60, Maddie

 Orchard, BBWIS, 25:13.33. 61, Rohen Brown, SD, 25:19.57. 62, Lucy Berry, NAR,

 25:24.55. 63, Julia Werner, WAYN, 26:03.48. 64, Danielle Callaghan, GSA,

 30:36.97. 65, Elise Zwetsloot, MON, 33:09.57. 66, Hannah Jones, MON, 40:21.02.

 —, Olympia Farrell, MAR, DNF.

Girls 5000 Meter Run Class A

 1, Delaney Hesler, BE, 18:28.29. 2, Megan Randall, BAN, 18:40.19. 3, Sarah

 McClellan, MSWD, 19:27.81. 4, Annabelle Brooks, CHEV, 19:34.67. 5, Emmaline

 Pendleton, BE, 19:37.13. 6, Jenna VanRyn, CAMD, 19:40.87. 7, Payton Bell, EL,

 19:42.95. 8, Cassie Middleton, CAMD, 19:43.14. 9, Addie Fuller, MSWD,

 19:44.13. 10, Megan Cunningham, DEER, 19:50.20. 11, Emma Charles, MTB,

 19:51.17. 12, Samantha Moore, PTLD, 19:52.93. 13, Addy Thibodeau, BE,

 19:53.68. 14, Hannah Stevens, BE, 19:55.11. 15, Elisabeth Loranger, GORH,

 20:15.39. 16, Jaz Vanderhoof, TA, 20:22.28. 17, Katie McCarthy, BAN, 20:22.72.

 18, Sadie Harrow, BAN, 20:23.76. 19, Grace Johnson, GORH, 20:32.19. 20, Kayla

 Graffam, BRW, 20:35.10. 21, Fiona Hanrahan, FAL, 20:37.39. 22, Grace Turner,

 CHEV, 20:44.62. 23, Rachel Cummings, GORH, 20:53.83. 24, Madeline Kallin,

 BRUN, 20:53.94. 25, Rowan Driscoll, SCAR, 20:57.40. 26, Kallie Warner, BE,

 20:58.65. 27, Rita Cummings, GORH, 21:04.86. 28, Teagan Barry, FAL, 21:05.11.

 29, Tenley Flint, PTLD, 21:08.21. 30, Allie Hesler, BE, 21:11.86. 31, Lila

 Findlay, FAL, 21:12.22. 32, Catie McClellan, MSWD, 21:17.17. 33, Alyssa

 Sigfridson, PTLD, 21:20.20. 34, Elise Tardiff, FAL, 21:22.42. 35, Marissa

 Pushard, HAM, 21:25.71. 36, Zoe Wilson, BRUN, 21:29.77. 37, Brynne Robbins,

 MTB, 21:30.24. 38, Hannah Keene, KENN, 21:30.63. 39, Ellie Gilman, BRUN,

 21:31.58. 40, Emma Tessier, MSWD, 21:31.77. 41, Nora McCourt, MTB, 21:32.72.

 42, Maya Judice, TA, 21:35.36. 43, Maggie Chamberlain, MSWD, 21:36.82. 44,

 Sophie Reuter, BAN, 21:48.00. 45, Bridget Reusch, MTB, 22:02.67. 46, Lauren

 Howland, CAMD, 22:12.16. 47, Anna Nelson, GORH, 22:13.15. 48, Leska Whitmarsh,

 CHEV, 22:17.97. 49, Abby Valliere, BRUN, 22:22.66. 50, Lydia White, MTA,

 22:24.55. 51, Alison St. Peter, BAN, 22:26.44. 52, Lilly Knappe, KENN,

 22:26.58. 53, Moriah Reusch, MTB, 22:27.50. 54, Aislyn McLean, GORH, 22:30.73.

 55, Greta Holmes, PTLD, 22:30.75. 56, Ella Boxall, KENN, 22:31.84. 57, Zora

 DeSilva, FAL, 22:33.24. 58, Sophia Mazzarelli, BAN, 22:36.25. 59, Mary

 Wheeler, MTA, 22:41.33. 60, Ava Dries, FAL, 22:41.97. 61, Abigail Fox, TA,

 22:44.63. 62, Maeve Ginevan, FAL, 23:00.26. 63, Ryan Norton, MTA, 23:00.78.

 64, Emily Donlon, TA, 23:01.22. 65, Hannah Wilkoff, BRUN, 23:07.90. 66, Brynn

 Butler, MSWD, 23:08.31. 67, Freida Camacho, BRUN, 23:09.65. 68, Natalie

 McCarthy, MTB, 23:18.87. 69, Emily Quinnell, EL, 23:19.26. 70, Alana Day,

 MSWD, 23:19.87. 71, Mara Muse, KENN, 23:20.81. 72, Jasmine Knapp, BAN,

 23:21.92. 73, Rylee Spadea, MESS, 23:24.24. 74, Ava Chadbourne, PTLD,

 23:30.76. 75, Zawadi Debola, LEW, 23:32.29. 76, Bo Miller, CHEV, 23:33.18. 77,

 Abbie Cramer, MTB, 23:37.52. 78, Zoe O’Brien, CAMD, 23:38.77. 79, Lily

 Hatrick, BRUN, 23:43.79. 80, Lola Black, CAMD, 23:45.99. 81, Natalie Miner,

 GORH, 23:52.65. 82, Angela Moreno, KENN, 23:52.67. 83, Rowan Pow, KENN,

 23:55.49. 84, Ella Marston, TA, 23:57.48. 85, Mary Herman, CHEV, 24:04.04. 86,

 Delaney Grant, KENN, 24:06.80. 87, Lucy O’Brien, CAMD, 24:11.11. 88, Ella

 Sobol, PTLD, 24:15.98. 89, Matilda Schroeder, CAMD, 24:17.44. 90, Molly

 Neuner, PTLD, 24:19.24. 91, MACKENZIE Munsey, MTA, 24:23.27. 92, Sarah Gray,

 MTA, 24:32.66. 93, Grace Lambert, TA, 24:51.14. 94, Maria Gonzalez Martins,

 TA, 25:01.69. 95, Samantha Heinzman, CHEV, 25:08.10. 96, Claire Tankersley,

 MTA, 26:09.78. 97, Saki Hoshino, MTA, 26:19.06. —, Meseret Day, BE, DNF. —,

 Eva Fleurent, BIDD, DNF.

Girls 5000 Meter Run Class B

 1, Hadley Mahoney, CAPE, 18:46.85. 2, Cary Drake, YORK, 19:20.75. 3, Annie

 Reynolds, GREE, 19:43.59. 4, Amelia VanDongen, MDI, 19:53.54. 5, Kayley Bell,

 CAR, 20:10.31. 6, Abby Williams, WTVL, 20:18.18. 7, AyliGrace Munro, MDI,

 20:38.72. 8, Addison Nelson, ELL, 20:44.97. 9, Grace Munger, MDI, 20:50.97.

 10, Emma Young, CAPE, 20:52.96. 11, Beatrice Beale Tate, WTVL, 20:54.30. 12,

 Alana Nataluk, FRYE, 21:05.12. 13, Bri Harriman, CONY, 21:08.11. 14, Ella

 Joyce, MDI, 21:09.36. 15, Anna Jandreau, PI, 21:10.16. 16, Charlotte DeGeorge,

 CAPE, 21:10.46. 17, Tori Bacall, GREE, 21:14.45. 18, Meri Rainford, MDI,

 21:20.25. 19, Grace Kirk, CONY, 21:21.74. 20, Molly Kenealy, YORK, 21:22.26.

 21, Madeleine Jones, YAR, 21:31.74. 22, Abby Irish, GREE, 21:32.04. 23, Grace

 Houghton, LINC, 21:33.30. 24, Iris Hennin, MOR, 21:39.76. 25, Piper Soares,

 MDI, 21:42.25. 26, Addison Pellerin, WINS, 21:44.70. 27, Adeline Hall, LINC,

 21:50.13. 28, Lucy Kocev, YORK, 21:51.97. 29, Dylan Burmeister, LINC,

 21:52.38. 30, Audrey Hufnagel, LINC, 22:03.82. 31, Bronwen Coffin, LINC,

 22:06.65. 32, Jillian Wight, FREE, 22:11.05. 33, Carly Dyer, LKRG, 22:11.23.

 34, Loralie Grady, CONY, 22:12.61. 35, Greta Yauch, YORK, 22:14.24. 36, Sage

 Fortin, CONY, 22:15.46. 37, LiSha Powell, POL, 22:18.15. 38, Eleanor

 Battarbee, FREE, 22:19.68. 39, Sabine Sites, GREE, 22:24.26. 40, Gigi Grosset,

 YAR, 22:24.29. 41, Meara McVearry, BELF, 22:28.06. 42, Annmarie Limberger,

 WTVL, 22:42.98. 43, Audrey Crews, MOR, 22:50.38. 44, Isabel Macht, FRYE,

 22:54.51. 45, Charlotte Taylor, GREE, 22:55.13. 46, Ella Maxwell, YAR,

 22:58.92. 47, Juniper Fowler, BELF, 22:58.99. 48, Eva Morris, CAPE, 23:03.36.

 49, Maddie McEvoy, CAPE, 23:06.99. 50, Josephine Nicholas, YAR, 23:11.08. 51,

 Paige Jenkins, YAR, 23:11.88. 52, Hazel Dow, WTVL, 23:11.94. 53, Tristen

 Rohrabacher, YORK, 23:13.58. 54, Marcella Hesser, CAPE, 23:20.53. 55, Emma

 Brown, CONY, 23:23.53. 56, Katie Whittier, FREE, 23:23.79. 57, Hunter Towne,

 FREE, 23:25.73. 58, Sylvia Harvey, GREE, 23:26.89. 59, Spaulding Josephine,

 FREE, 23:30.12. 60, Anna Bateman, HER, 23:31.24. 61, Caroline Carter, FREE,

 23:34.21. 62, Sherry Foster, JB, 23:36.02. 63, Charlotte Grimes, YORK,

 23:37.40. 64, Callan Eason, MDI, 23:44.24. 65, Ella Bromage, CAPE, 23:47.28.

 66, Audrey Drennan, YORK, 23:49.21. 67, Olive Beeton, MOR, 23:49.30. 68, Fiona

 Barry, GREE, 23:50.83. 69, Keya Amundsen, WTVL, 23:51.10. 70, Susie Butler,

 LKRG, 23:58.51. 71, Clorinda Simoneau, FREE, 23:59.87. 72, Abby Marston, LEAV,

 24:06.28. 73, Ivy Riopelle, CAR, 24:08.94. 74, Kassi Soule, MED, 24:18.84. 75,

 Ashley Frederick, NOKO, 24:21.20. 76, Katie Thornton, YAR, 24:36.74. 77,

 Callie Stapp, LINC, 25:04.22. 78, Lindsay Moulton, WINS, 25:12.29. 79, Hannah

 Nadeau, JB, 25:15.15. 80, Mikaeka Spooner, CAR, 25:18.67. 81, Norah Mills,

 YAR, 25:20.28. 82, Elizbeth Wing, CAR, 25:27.83. 83, Amber Stokes, JB,

 25:35.84. 84, Zoe Yerxa, OT, 25:43.38. 85, Sarah Hartford, JB, 25:51.73. 86,

 Zoe Avery, MOR, 25:56.44. 87, Clara Goltz, LINC, 26:14.58. 88, Lora

 LaRochelle, MOR, 26:16.32. 89, Claire Clifford, MOR, 26:16.53. 90, Kate

 Bechtel, CAR, 26:31.01. 91, Isabel Strelneck, MOR, 26:50.79. 92, Ayla Noftall,

 CONY, 26:59.50. 93, Paige Inforati, JB, 27:23.13. 94, Lauren Lister, CAR,

 27:24.94. 95, Lucy Clews, JB, 27:36.75. 96, Katherine Caron, JB, 27:45.12. 97,

 Kassidy Gordon, WTVL, 28:43.45. 98, Jonna Denney, CAR, 28:52.11. 99, Greta

 Limberger, WTVL, 29:45.05. 100, Jenna Hanoian, CONY, 30:22.47.